• Hammarskjold Middle School 732-613-6890

       

     Louise Sultana

    Supervisor of Counseling

    LSultana@ebnet.org

    732-613- 6943

    Name Phone Extension Grade House Email

    TAYLOR SIEGEL

    732-613-6662 6th 1,3 (M-Z), 5
    taylor.siegel@ebnet.org
    STEPHANIE SCHWEIGHARDT
    732-613-6847 6th 2,3 (A-L), 4

    sschweighardt@ebnet.org

    JAZMIN ROMAN

    732-613-6848 7th 7,9,10 jazmin.roman@ebnet.org

    BRUCE SINGER/NyDIADRA RIVERS

    732-613-6849 7th 8,11,12

    bsinger@ebnet.org

    nydiadra.rivers@ebnet.org

     

     
                                    

     Churchill Main Office

    732-613-6800   

    Katherine Dragonetti

    Main Office (x6780)

    2025- Grade 8

    Ian Evanvich

    Main Office (x6801)

    2024- Grade 9

     Louise Sultana

    Supervisor of Counseling

    LSultana@ebnet.org

    732-613-6943

     
    Counselor Name Phone/Extension Grade  Name Range Name Range  E-mail

    JESSICA CRAWFORD

     732-613-6797  9th
     A-HALA
      jessica.crawford@ebnet.org

     ELIZABETH STANKIEWICZ

     732-613-6798  9th
     HALL-PAK
       estankiewicz@ebnet.org

     STEVE PECESKY

     732-613-6799  9th  PAN-Z    specesky@ebnet.org
    CHRISTINE ISOLA-ACCARDI 732-613-6786 8th   A_HAG

    Christine.IsolaAccardi@ebnet.org

    MARISSA VALERIANO
    732-613-6779   8th   HAL-PER

    Marissa.Valeriano@ebnet.org

    PHILIP RUPERTO 

    732-613-6794   8th   PET-Z PRuperto@ebnet.org 

     

     

    East Brunswick High School         732-613-6901

     Louise Sultana

    Supervisor of Counseling

    LSultana@ebnet.org

    732-613-6943

    Mr. Russell Petronko

    I-7 (x6909)

    2023- Grade 10

     

    Mr. Christopher Yannazzo

    H-7 (x6907)

    2022- Grade 11

     

    Mr. Glen Pazinko

    Main Office
    (x6902) 

    2021 Grade 11


     

    COUNSELOR

    Extension

    NAME RANGE 

    NAME RANGE 

    NAME RANGE 

     MRS. BOLLACI 
    danielle.bollaci@ebnet.org

      x6946  

    A-BE

    A - BLAC

    A-ARN

    SV-U

     
    MRS. MARIANI
    jmariani@ebnet.org
     x6950

     
    BF-CONE
     
    BLAD-DACE

    ARO-CHAO

    MRS. VIOLETT

    mviolett@ebnet.org

     

    x6951

     

    COO-FAB

     

    DACF-GAL

     

    CHAP-DAS

     MRS. LIPARITI
    jennifer.lipariti@ebnet.org

    x6956

    FAC-GOM

    GAM-HUA

           DAT-GEL

     MRS. WILLIS 
    cwillis@ebnet.org

    x6954

     GON-J

    HUB-KUL

    GEM-KAK

    MR. WICHELMAN
    bryan.wichelman@ebnet.org

    6957

    K-LOH

    KUM-MAM

             KAL-LE

    DR. HELLER
    rheller@ebnet.org

    x6945

    LOI-MOR

    MAN-NEWE

    LF-MIL

     

    MR. KAPLANSKY
    ekaplansky@ebnet.org

    x6947

    MORF-POM

    NEWF-PIL

     

    MIM-PEM

    WANA-WR

     

     
     MS. NELSON 
    lnelson@ebnet.org
     x6952

    PON-SCHL

    PIM-SA

                            PEN-SAC

    MS. RICE 
    lrice@ebnet.org

    x6948

    SCHM-SUNS

    SB-STA

                                SAD-SU

    MRS. SISLIAN
    jsislian@ebnet.org

    x6958  
    SUNT-VALL

    STB-U

                               V-WAN

    MS. AMATURO 
    vamaturo@ebnet.org 

     x6949
    VALM-Z

    V-Z


    WS-Z